BSCRA Members List

On small devices the table will collapse and show a "+" sign to reveal overflow data.

Initially showing 20 entries
(click column header to sort)


ID Driver Expiry Area Club Grade Date for Sort
51 Stan Alton 3rd-Mar-2024 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 2 2024-03-03
52 Gordon Anderson 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2000-01-01
53 Lindsey Anderson 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2000-01-01
54 David Austin 30th-Apr-2024 Area5 Leicester SCC 2 2024-04-30
55 Malcolm Avison 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2000-01-01
56 Franz Barillaro 31st-Dec-2016 Area6 Independent Area 6 2 2016-12-31
57 Ian Barker 5th-Feb-2021 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 3 2021-02-05
58 Phil Barratt 21st-Mar-2023 Area8 Haydon SCC 2 2023-03-21
60 Roger Biggs 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2000-01-01
61 Andrew Bishop 31st-Dec-2019 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2019-12-31
62 Howard Brown 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2000-01-01
63 Andrew Brown-Searle 2nd-Mar-2024 Area3 Raceway 81 2 2024-03-02
64 Alistair Bucknell 1st-Jan-2000 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2000-01-01
65 Paul Bucknell 1st-Feb-2025 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2025-02-01
66 Bob Budge 21st-Mar-2024 Area10 Independent Area 10 2 2024-03-21
67 Zac Bunce 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Not Known 4 2000-01-01
68 Graeme Cailes 3rd-Mar-2022 Area7 South Downs SCC 4 2022-03-03
69 Alan Callaghan 8th-Mar-2018 Area9 Timaru MCRC 2 2018-03-08
70 Dino Cardillo 1st-Jul-2001 Area99 5 2001-07-01
71 John Carthy 19th-Mar-2024 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2024-03-19
72 David Chambers 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2000-01-01
74 Chris Church 5th-Jan-2020 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2020-01-05
75 Owen Cooper 17th-Jan-2016 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2016-01-17
76 Ian Corkhill 1st-Feb-2025 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2025-02-01
77 Chris Covell 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 FLBT SCC 4 2000-01-01
78 Chris Cowan 12th-Mar-2017 Area3 Raceway 81 4 2017-03-12
79 Dave Coward 3rd-Mar-2025 Area7 Dowty SCC 2 2025-03-03
80 Michael Crofts 10th-Jan-2018 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 2018-01-10
81 Mark Croston 15th-Jun-2024 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2024-06-15
83 Ray Davis 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2000-01-01
84 Shirley Doubleday 31st-Jan-2020 Area8 Not Known 4 2020-01-31
85 Mike Dove 12th-Jan-2020 Area4 Not Known 4 2020-01-12
86 Ewan Duff 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2000-01-01
87 Peter Dunne 29th-Jan-2013 Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2013-01-29
88 Martin East 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2000-01-01
90 Simon Erith 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2000-01-01
91 Goran Falthammar 20th-Jan-2020 Area99 5 2020-01-20
92 Pete Farthing 23rd-May-2023 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2023-05-23
93 Phillip Firth 1st-Jan-2023 Area3 Independent Area 3 3 2023-01-01
94 Ian Fisher 31st-Jan-2021 Area6 NLSME SCC 3 2021-01-31
95 Charles Fitzpatrick 31st-Dec-2016 Area2 ARRA SCC 4 2016-12-31
96 Elizabeth Fitzpatrick 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 ARRA SCC 4 2000-01-01
97 Ian Fitzpatrick 15th-Jul-2024 Area2 ARRA SCC 2 2024-07-15
98 Simon Francis 30th-Mar-2025 Area7 Millstream Raceway 2 2025-03-30
99 Chris Frost 27th-Jan-2025 Area7 Independent Area 7 2 2025-01-27
100 Emma Frost 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Bournemouth SCC 4 2000-01-01
101 Matti Fyhr 16th-Dec-2019 Area99 5 2019-12-16
102 Ben Garnham 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 2000-01-01
103 Jack Garnham 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 2000-01-01
104 Tom Garnham 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Ipswich SCC 2 2000-01-01
105 Tom Garnham Jnr 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 2000-01-01
106 Mike Gibbon 1st-Feb-2014 Area7 Independent Area 7 2 2014-02-01
107 Michael Gibbons 15th-Aug-2021 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2021-08-15
108 Keith Gibson 9th-Apr-2024 Area8 GSR Racing 1 2024-04-09
109 Charlie Gooding 29th-Apr-2023 Area3 Independent Area 3 3 2023-04-29
110 John Gooding 6th-Apr-2022 Area3 Independent Area 3 2 2022-04-06
111 Kev Gray 31st-Jan-2025 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2025-01-31
112 Nick Green 2nd-Jan-2013 Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2013-01-02
113 Neil Grogan 20th-Mar-2024 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 2 2024-03-20
114 Ross Grogan 11th-Apr-2024 Area8 GSR Racing 1 2024-04-11
115 Dave Guild 7th-Mar-2024 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2024-03-07
116 Wink Hackman 8th-Feb-2025 Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2025-02-08
117 Clive Harland 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 FLBT SCC 4 2000-01-01
118 Rob Harris 23rd-Mar-2023 Area7 Dowty SCC 2 2023-03-23
119 Mike Harrison 10th-Mar-2017 Area3 Raceway 81 2 2017-03-10
120 Dave Harvey 19th-Jan-2019 Area9 Timaru MCRC 3 2019-01-19
121 Nigel Harvey 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 2000-01-01
122 Greg Harwood 3rd-Mar-2025 Area8 Independent Area 8 1 2025-03-03
123 Graham Head 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2000-01-01
124 Christer Helgesson 1st-Jul-2001 Area99 5 2001-07-01
125 Phil Hemsley 11th-Mar-2025 Area8 Roedale SCC 2 2025-03-11
126 Roland Hobden 6th-Feb-2021 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2021-02-06
127 Andrew Hogg 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2000-01-01
128 Dave Homer 31st-Jan-2023 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2023-01-31
129 Peter Hore 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Haydon SCC 2 2000-01-01
130 Paul Hoult 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2000-01-01
131 David Humphrey 19th-Jan-2018 Area8 Independent Area 8 4 2018-01-19
132 Charles Hunt 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Not Known 4 2000-01-01
134 Geoff Ingram 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2000-01-01
135 Colin James 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2000-01-01
136 Bill Jenner 9th-Mar-2025 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2025-03-09
137 Keith Jones 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 2 2000-01-01
138 Steve Kearey 25th-Jun-2023 Area6 Luton SCC 2 2023-06-25
139 Mr A.J. Keeling 22nd-Mar-2023 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2023-03-22
140 Stephen Kelley 4th-Mar-2022 Area8 Independent Area 8 4 2022-03-04
141 Peter Kerr 25th-Aug-2024 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2024-08-25
142 Alan Kiff Jnr. 2nd-Jan-2013 Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2013-01-02
143 George Kimber 1st-Feb-2025 Area3 Raceway 81 3 2025-02-01
144 Vince Lee 26th-Jun-2024 Area8 GSR Racing 2 2024-06-26
145 Rob Lees 16th-Jan-2020 Area7 FLBT SCC 4 2020-01-16
146 Alan Lucas 23rd-Mar-2024 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 3 2024-03-23
147 Richard Mack 23rd-Mar-2024 Area10 Skyline Raceway 2 2024-03-23
148 Tom Marsh 1st-Jan-2000 Area3 Pontefract SCC 2 2000-01-01
149 Dave Mayo 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 2 2000-01-01
150 Paul Meiers 1st-Jul-2001 Area99 5 2001-07-01
151 Leonida Monti 1st-Jul-2001 Area99 5 2001-07-01
152 John Morris 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2000-01-01
153 Norman Morrison 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2000-01-01
154 Roderick Morrison 6th-Nov-2024 Area1 Highland SCC 2 2024-11-06
155 Phil Moss 14th-Nov-2024 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2024-11-14
156 John Munro 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2000-01-01
157 Roy Munro 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2000-01-01
158 Dave Nicholson 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2000-01-01
159 Andrew Nobes 12th-Jul-2012 Area99 5 2012-07-12
160 Colin Normanton 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2000-01-01
161 Grant Normanton 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2000-01-01
162 Jeff Norton 1st-Jan-2000 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2000-01-01
163 Neil Obee 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Ipswich SCC 2 2000-01-01
164 Mike Ogden 7th-Mar-2024 Area3 Independent Area 3 4 2024-03-07
165 James O'Sullivan 17th-Dec-2012 Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 2012-12-17
166 John Painter 1st-Jan-2000 Area6 NLSME SCC 4 2000-01-01
167 Ralph Parker 29th-Jan-2019 Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 2019-01-29
168 Sandy Parker 15th-Nov-2024 Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 2024-11-15
169 Lee Parsons 25th-Jun-2024 Area8 GSR Racing 2 2024-06-25
170 John Penn 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 2000-01-01
171 Mike Perkins 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 FLBT SCC 4 2000-01-01
172 Bill Prodger 16th-Nov-2012 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2012-11-16
173 John Rautenbach 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 2 2000-01-01
174 Tony Rikard 25th-Aug-2012 Area99 5 2012-08-25
175 Graham Sampson 27th-Jul-2022 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2022-07-27
176 Brian Saunders 2nd-Nov-2019 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 3 2019-11-02
177 Hugh Shortland 2nd-Jan-2013 Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2013-01-02
178 Matthew Siddall 31st-Dec-2016 Area2 Blackpool SCC 2 2016-12-31
179 Stephen Siddall 28th-Jan-2018 Area2 Blackpool SCC 2 2018-01-28
180 Peter Sidgwick 12th-Mar-2024 Area3 Raceway 81 4 2024-03-12
181 Pat Skene 23rd-Mar-2024 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 2 2024-03-23
182 Andy Smith 8th-Jul-2024 Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 2024-07-08
183 Sam Smith 2nd-Apr-2023 Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 2023-04-02
184 Steve Smith 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2000-01-01
185 Geoffrey Snaith 12th-May-2023 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2023-05-12
186 Edward Spalek 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2000-01-01
187 Chris Stemman 3rd-Mar-2025 Area6 Independent Area 6 4 2025-03-03
188 Will Stemman 15th-Mar-2024 Area8 GSR Racing 1 2024-03-15
189 Graeme Stephenson 26th-Jan-2018 Area3 Raceway 81 3 2018-01-26
190 David D Stevens 3rd-Mar-2023 Area7 Not Known 4 2023-03-03
191 Stuart Strachan 1st-Jan-2000 Area3 Raceway 81 2 2000-01-01
192 Jody Symons 13th-Sep-2012 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2012-09-13
193 Glyn Taylor 1st-Jan-2000 Area3 Pontefract SCC 2 2000-01-01
194 Stuart Tennant 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2018-01-29
195 Trevor Tennant 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2000-01-01
196 Matt Thayre 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Not Known 4 2000-01-01
197 Chris Thomas 11th-Apr-2025 Area5 Black Country Raceway 1 2025-04-11
198 Graham Thomas 11th-Apr-2024 Area5 Black Country Raceway 2 2024-04-11
199 Mike Thomson 10th-Apr-2024 Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 2024-04-10
200 Nick Thrower 4th-Mar-2025 Area6 Luton SCC 2 2025-03-04
201 Sam Thrower 21st-Mar-2022 Area6 Luton SCC 2 2022-03-21
202 Paul Tickner 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Haydon SCC 2 2000-01-01
203 Craig Towell 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2000-01-01
204 David Wallace 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2000-01-01
205 Murray Wallace 6th-Jul-2024 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2024-07-06
206 Richard Wallace 6th-Jul-2024 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2024-07-06
207 Stuart Watson 5th-Jan-2019 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2019-01-05
208 John Wells 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 2 2000-01-01
209 David Wood 1st-Jan-2000 Area3 Raceway 81 4 2000-01-01
210 Tom Wood 1st-Jan-2000 Area3 Raceway 81 4 2000-01-01
211 Ben Woodward 23rd-Aug-2024 Area5 Leicester SCC 1 2024-08-23
212 Graham Woodward 23rd-Aug-2024 Area5 Leicester SCC 1 2024-08-23
213 Nick Lake 10th-Oct-2024 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2024-10-10
214 Dominic Lake 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2000-01-01
215 Mick Kench 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 2000-01-01
216 Tony Baldock 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 2000-01-01
217 Steve Sargent 28th-Mar-2024 Area2 Fylde SCC 2 2024-03-28
218 David Sargent 12th-Mar-2025 Area2 Fylde SCC 1 2025-03-12
219 Kevin Willis 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2000-01-01
220 Neil Rushbrook 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Independent Area 10 4 2000-01-01
221 Andrew Morris 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Independent Area 8 4 2000-01-01
222 Mike Snell 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2000-01-01
224 Mark Harwood 3rd-Mar-2025 Area8 Independent Area 8 1 2025-03-03
225 Paul Harwood 3rd-Mar-2024 Area6 Luton SCC 1 2024-03-03
226 Casimir Iwaszkiewicz 11th-Mar-2025 Area6 NLSME SCC 4 2025-03-11
227 Chris Musto 14th-Dec-2022 Area6 NLSME SCC 4 2022-12-14
228 Lars Noerkjaer 1st-Jul-2001 Area99 5 2001-07-01
230 John Ovens 20th-Apr-2023 Area6 NLSME SCC 2 2023-04-20
231 Martin Ellis 24th-Jun-2024 Area6 North London N13 1 2024-06-24
232 Norman Fawcett 9th-Mar-2024 Area2 Fylde SCC 2 2024-03-09
233 Paul Shepherd 9th-Apr-2024 Area2 Independent Area 2 2 2024-04-09
234 Gary Fletcher 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 2 2000-01-01
235 Alan Bevan 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 2000-01-01
236 Rebecca Mack 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Independent Area 10 4 2000-01-01
237 Samuel Mack 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Independent Area 10 4 2000-01-01
238 Bob Hallums 27th-Jan-2023 Area6 Luton SCC 3 2023-01-27
239 Michael Prout 1st-Jan-2000 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2000-01-01
240 Eddie Grice 17th-Jan-2016 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2016-01-17
241 Matthew Stewart 1st-Jan-2000 Area3 Raceway 81 2 2000-01-01
242 Paul Austin 29th-Jan-2014 Area10 Ipswich SCC 2 2014-01-29
243 Brian Galpin 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 3 2000-01-01
244 Jamie Galpin 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 2000-01-01
245 Stan Kirk 30th-Jan-2020 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2020-01-30
246 Richard Smith 31st-Jan-2025 Area7 Netley MCRC 3 2025-01-31
247 Ted French 31st-Jan-2025 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2025-01-31
248 Mac Miles 31st-Jan-2025 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2025-01-31
249 Clive Wyeth 27th-Jan-2018 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2018-01-27
250 Mark Witham 1st-Feb-2025 Area7 Netley MCRC 2 2025-02-01
251 Dave McMahon 31st-Jan-2025 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2025-01-31
252 David Farrow 1st-Feb-2025 Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 2025-02-01
253 David Copping 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2000-01-01
254 Mick Kerr 29th-Jan-2025 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2025-01-29
255 James Cleave 5th-Apr-2024 Area10 Rockingham SCC 1 2024-04-05
256 Ryan Elsam 27th-Jan-2015 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2015-01-27
257 Adam Le Maistre 9th-Jul-2016 Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 2016-07-09
258 Harvey Little 1st-Jul-2001 Area99 5 2001-07-01
259 Bryan Latimer-Davies 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Not Known 4 2000-01-01
260 Andy Wasserman 1st-May-2015 Area99 5 2015-05-01
261 Clive Clarke 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Independent Area 5 4 2000-01-01
262 Ben Tapp 2nd-Feb-2025 Area8 Roedale SCC 2 2025-02-02
263 Colin Jackson 6th-Mar-2024 Area3 Pontefract SCC 2 2024-03-06
264 Peter Schomer 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Independent Area 8 4 2000-01-01
265 Norley Tucker 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Independent Area 7 4 2000-01-01
266 Anthony Chan 1st-Jul-2001 Area99 5 2001-07-01
267 Martin Douglas 1st-Jan-2000 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2000-01-01
268 Sam Moss 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Independent Area 8 4 2000-01-01
269 Andrew Wilson 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Independent Area 8 4 2000-01-01
272 Serge Blouet 2nd-Oct-2017 Area99 5 2017-10-02
273 Javier Quiroga 1st-Jul-2001 Area99 5 2001-07-01
274 Katy Fawcett 23rd-Apr-2024 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2024-04-23
275 Graham Burke 3rd-May-2023 Area3 Pontefract SCC 2 2023-05-03
276 Robert Sawyer 5th-Feb-2021 Area7 Independent Area 7 4 2021-02-05
277 Stuart Manson 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 2000-01-01
278 Niall Connolly 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2000-01-01
279 Chris Aldridge 23rd-Aug-2024 Area5 Leicester SCC 2 2024-08-23
280 Richard Jarvis 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Independent Area 8 4 2000-01-01
281 Yvonne Elsam 27th-Jan-2015 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2015-01-27
282 Lucy Cleave 21st-Dec-2013 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2013-12-21
283 Mike Read 27th-Mar-2024 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 2024-03-27
284 Christopher Aldridge 22nd-Nov-2023 Area5 Leicester SCC 2 2023-11-22
285 Trevor Crout 7th-Jan-2020 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 2020-01-07
287 Martin Jackson 3rd-Apr-2024 Area5 Black Country Raceway 2 2024-04-03
288 Sam Griffin 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2000-01-01
289 Lyndon Copley 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Not Known 4 2000-01-01
291 Kate Austin 1st-Jan-2000 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2000-01-01
292 Alex Wood 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2000-01-01
293 Paul Jennings 13th-Apr-2022 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2022-04-13
294 Chris Bellenie 10th-Apr-2024 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2024-04-10
296 Paul Evans 6th-Mar-2019 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2019-03-06
297 Alex Hackett-Evans 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2000-01-01
298 Andy Whorton 31st-May-2022 Area7 FLBT SCC 4 2022-05-31
299 Dean Walpole 1st-Jan-2000 Area6 NLSME SCC 4 2000-01-01
300 Les May 27th-Apr-2024 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 2024-04-27
301 David Rouse 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Independent Area 10 4 2000-01-01
302 Alexander Williams 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Not Known 4 2000-01-01
303 John Chance-Read 17th-Feb-2015 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2015-02-17
304 Mike Harvey 12th-Dec-2012 Area10 Presto Park 2 2012-12-12
305 Daniel Ninyerola 1st-Jul-2001 Area99 5 2001-07-01
307 Scott Francis 30th-Jan-2024 Area7 Millstream Raceway 2 2024-01-30
308 James Davey 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 4 2000-01-01
309 Kyle Bowen 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 4 2000-01-01
310 Noddy Lockey 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 4 2000-01-01
311 Phil Ratcliffe 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 3 2000-01-01
312 Robby Howes 29th-Jan-2014 Area7 Independent Area 7 4 2014-01-29
313 Ian Finn 1st-Jan-2000 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2000-01-01
314 Caitlin Charles 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2000-01-01
315 Eilidh Charles 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2000-01-01
316 Alison Lucas 17th-Jan-2015 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2015-01-17
317 Jim McKie 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2000-01-01
318 Brett Wilkie 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2000-01-01
319 Tom Watts 1st-Jan-2000 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2000-01-01
320 Richard Hopewell 1st-Jan-2000 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2000-01-01
321 Brian Church 1st-Jan-2000 Area6 NLSME SCC 3 2000-01-01
322 David Hammond 27th-Jan-2015 Area7 Bournemouth SCC 4 2015-01-27
323 Robin Cornwall 26th-May-2017 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2017-05-26
324 Matthew Green 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2000-01-01
325 Christopher Green 29th-Jan-2013 Area2 Blackpool SCC 2 2013-01-29
326 Peter Donely 29th-Mar-2024 Area2 Fylde SCC 2 2024-03-29
327 Ernest Danyi 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2000-01-01
328 Marc Townsend 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 FLBT SCC 4 2000-01-01
329 Toby Stevens 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 FLBT SCC 4 2000-01-01
331 Mick Langridge 8th-Jan-2025 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2025-01-08
332 James Webb 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Independent Area 5 4 2000-01-01
333 Stuart Graham 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Not Known 4 2000-01-01
334 Bob Cheshire 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Not Known 4 2000-01-01
335 Jennifer Gray 1st-Mar-2024 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2024-03-01
336 David Buddle 16th-Nov-2012 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2012-11-16
337 Elliott Watson 1st-Jan-2000 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2000-01-01
338 Tom Williams 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 4 2000-01-01
339 Tony Sandom 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Enderby SCC 4 2000-01-01
340 Graham Fryer 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 4 2000-01-01
341 Stephen George 27th-Nov-2012 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2012-11-27
342 Bryan Paul 1st-Jan-2000 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2000-01-01
343 Graham Whitby 3rd-Mar-2022 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 2022-03-03
344 Keith Edgar 31st-Dec-2016 Area7 Independent Area 7 4 2016-12-31
345 Clive Whitmore 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2000-01-01
346 Kevin Colman 16th-Nov-2012 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2012-11-16
347 Pete Clarkson 12th-Apr-2025 Area2 Fylde SCC 2 2025-04-12
348 Murray Tucker 22nd-Apr-2024 Area7 Netley MCRC 2 2024-04-22
349 Thomas Lau 1st-Jan-2000 Area6 NLSME SCC 4 2000-01-01
350 John Watts 17th-Aug-2020 Area8 Roedale SCC 3 2020-08-17
351 Mike Short 31st-Jan-2018 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2018-01-31
352 Peter Bowman 3rd-Mar-2017 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 2 2017-03-03
353 Carl Mills 1st-Jan-2000 Area5 Not Known 4 2000-01-01
354 Luke Jackson 25th-Jan-2018 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2018-01-25
355 Dean Varty 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 4 2000-01-01
356 Martyn Sladen 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 4 2000-01-01
357 Evan Moore 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 4 2000-01-01
358 Adam Bassett 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 4 2000-01-01
359 Gavin Wills 27th-Mar-2024 Area10 Rockingham SCC 1 2024-03-27
360 Barry Schofield 28th-Jan-2023 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2023-01-28
361 Janet Sargent 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2000-01-01
362 Howard Grimshaw 2nd-Jan-2013 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2013-01-02
363 Andrew Aynsley 1st-Jan-2000 Area3 Raceway 81 2 2000-01-01
364 Jorge Da Cruz 6th-Sep-2020 Area99 5 2020-09-06
365 Pedro Mizarela 2nd-Aug-2012 Area99 5 2012-08-02
366 Alan Ferguson 22nd-Mar-2023 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2023-03-22
367 Daniel Gargas 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Independent Area 7 4 2000-01-01
368 Peter Shaw 31st-Dec-2017 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2017-12-31
369 Neil Trimmer 23rd-Jan-2021 Area8 Independent Area 8 4 2021-01-23
370 Wayne Hawkins 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Blackpool SCC 2 2000-01-01
371 Gareth Owen Rees 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Independent Area 7 4 2000-01-01
372 Cliff Bicknell 28th-Feb-2019 Area6 NLSME SCC 4 2019-02-28
374 Mark Harrison 20th-Feb-2020 Area2 Independent Area 2 3 2020-02-20
375 Ant Hawkes 5th-Feb-2025 Area1 Dumfries SCC 2 2025-02-05
376 Ryan McDaniel 12th-Aug-2015 Area99 5 2015-08-12
377 Frank Sarkela 1st-Aug-2014 Area99 5 2014-08-01
378 Liam MacLean 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2000-01-01
379 Paul Hayward 29th-Nov-2013 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2013-11-29
380 John Newton 2nd-Jan-2013 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2013-01-02
381 Antonin Vojtik 10th-Feb-2021 Area99 5 2021-02-10
382 John Clubbe 29th-Jan-2015 Area4 Independent Area 4 4 2015-01-29
383 Lewis Forbes 1st-Jan-2000 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2000-01-01
384 Gordon Dickson 11th-Feb-2025 Area2 Fylde SCC 1 2025-02-11
385 Edward Llewellyn-Edwards 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2000-01-01
386 Ethan Reeve 29th-Jan-2013 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2013-01-29
387 Ellis Zaczak 29th-Jan-2013 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2013-01-29
388 Ben Newman 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2000-01-01
389 Jonathon Kershaw 1st-Jan-2000 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2000-01-01
390 Piero Castricone 1st-Nov-2020 Area99 5 2020-11-01
391 Antonio Merlini 1st-May-2015 Area99 5 2015-05-01
392 Petr Krcil 1st-May-2017 Area99 5 2017-05-01
393 Robb Voska Jr. 14th-Nov-2019 Area99 5 2019-11-14
394 Don Perko 17th-May-2016 Area99 5 2016-05-17
395 Luiz Bernadino 31st-Oct-2020 Area99 5 2020-10-31
396 Roger Schmitt 1st-May-2015 Area99 5 2015-05-01
397 Steve Taylor 20th-Jan-2025 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2025-01-20
398 Chris Dillon 30th-Jan-2020 Area99 5 2020-01-30
399 Steven Hopkins 29th-Oct-2019 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2019-10-29
400 Fleetwood Daniels 1st-Jan-2000 Area10 Ipswich SCC 4 2000-01-01
401 Anthony Jennings 31st-Dec-2016 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2016-12-31
402 Gabe Ferandes 1st-Jan-2000 Area7 Dowty SCC 4 2000-01-01
403 Phil Mitchell 3rd-May-2024 Area7 Dowty SCC 2 2024-05-03
404 Barry James 20th-Jan-2014 Area3 Pontefract SCC 2 2014-01-20
405 Chris Morton 15th-May-2023 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2023-05-15
406 Mike Davies 31st-Jan-2025 Area7 Netley MCRC 2 2025-01-31
407 Chris Bruyninx 23rd-Aug-2016 Area99 5 2016-08-23
408 Les Bailey 11th-Nov-2013 Area3 Raceway 81 4 2013-11-11
409 Dave Lees 2nd-Mar-2015 Area3 Raceway 81 4 2015-03-02
410 Kevin Van Pelt 27th-Aug-2015 Area99 5 2015-08-27
411 Greg Gilbert 1st-Jul-2015 Area99 5 2015-07-01
412 Herman James 19th-Nov-2018 Area99 5 2018-11-19
413 Fred Hood 19th-Aug-2019 Area99 5 2019-08-19
414 Mike Aguirre 6th-Apr-2019 Area99 5 2019-04-06
415 Bill Nolen 1st-Dec-2013 Area99 5 2013-12-01
416 Greg Wells 1st-Aug-2014 Area99 5 2014-08-01
417 Steen Michaelson 7th-Jan-2023 Area99 5 2023-01-07
418 Birger Elfstrom 26th-Feb-2020 Area99 5 2020-02-26
420 Mike Roe 24th-Oct-2013 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 2013-10-24
421 Mick Troughton 13th-Sep-2012 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2012-09-13
422 Chris Rigby 31st-Dec-2016 Area2 Castle Raceway 4 2016-12-31
423 Damon Ryland 9th-Jan-2023 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2023-01-09
424 David A Wood 10th-Feb-2025 Area2 Independent Area 2 2 2025-02-10
427 Rob Smith 20th-Jan-2019 Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 2019-01-20
428 Jack Taylor 17th-Jan-2016 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2016-01-17
429 Richard Hills 5th-Feb-2020 Area6 Luton SCC 2 2020-02-05
430 Robert Harrison 9th-Feb-2016 Area2 Independent Area 2 4 2016-02-09
431 Paulo Trigilio 13th-Oct-2018 Area99 5 2018-10-13
432 Marco Viola 13th-Oct-2018 Area99 5 2018-10-13
433 Paul Gawronski 11th-Mar-2017 Area99 5 2017-03-11
434 Jordan Cordell 27th-Jan-2016 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2016-01-27
435 Callum Wood 1st-Feb-2019 Area2 Fylde SCC 2 2019-02-01
436 Mike Hewlett 6th-Jan-2014 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2014-01-06
437 Stephen Rhodes 28th-Feb-2025 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2025-02-28
438 Richy Kettleson 8th-Nov-2023 Area3 Teesside SCC 2 2023-11-08
439 John Earnshaw 1st-Feb-2016 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2016-02-01
440 Toby Earnshaw 3rd-Feb-2019 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2019-02-03
441 Edward Peaker 1st-Feb-2016 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2016-02-01
442 Christopher Payne 30th-Jan-2014 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2014-01-30
443 Brendan Bremner 27th-Jan-2015 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2015-01-27
444 Oliver Wilson 29th-Jan-2013 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2013-01-29
445 Robbie Cook 29th-Jan-2013 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2013-01-29
446 Jamie Cook 29th-Jan-2013 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2013-01-29
447 Luke Strickland 30th-Jan-2014 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2014-01-30
448 Kyle Strickland 29th-Jan-2013 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2013-01-29
449 Pavel Flaisig 10th-Sep-2020 Area99 5 2020-09-10
450 Floyd Todd 1st-Aug-2014 Area99 5 2014-08-01
451 Jan & Mia Ekman 11th-Mar-2020 Area99 5 2020-03-11
452 Jeff Komblatt 1st-Sep-2014 Area99 5 2014-09-01
453 Mark Evans 31st-Jan-2015 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2015-01-31
455 Bernie Schatz 22nd-Sep-2017 Area99 5 2017-09-22
456 Steve Murch 17th-Mar-2015 Area99 5 2015-03-17
457 Charlie Brown 21st-Aug-2020 Area99 5 2020-08-21
458 Nikolay Dolzhanskiy 10th-Jan-2016 Area99 5 2016-01-10
459 Olli Kantamaa 17th-Oct-2019 Area99 5 2019-10-17
460 Jay Herrod 1st-Oct-2014 Area99 5 2014-10-01
461 Allan Tucker 6th-Feb-2020 Area99 5 2020-02-06
462 Torgny Nordgren 1st-Oct-2014 Area99 5 2014-10-01
463 Robert Dale 1st-Oct-2014 Area99 5 2014-10-01
464 Dave Wright 31st-Dec-2016 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2016-12-31
465 Paul Goff 10th-Sep-2013 Area8 Independent Area 8 4 2013-09-10
466 Paul Belchambers 1st-Jul-2020 Area99 5 2020-07-01
468 Chris Clements 29th-Nov-2023 Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 2023-11-29
469 Troy Mason-Roe 13th-Mar-2015 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 2 2015-03-13
470 Greg Johnstone 16th-Sep-2022 Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 2022-09-16
471 Mark Johnstone 17th-Jan-2015 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2015-01-17
474 David Hackforth 19th-Jan-2025 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2025-01-19
475 Rob Harding 1st-Feb-2023 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2023-02-01
476 Brian Bradley 21st-Mar-2024 Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 2024-03-21
477 Fred Cleave 20th-Jan-2014 Area6 Luton SCC 0 2014-01-20
479 Nicholas Clements 28th-Nov-2023 Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 2023-11-28
480 Geoff Halvorsen 27th-Jan-2019 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2019-01-27
481 Ellie Shepherd 30th-Jan-2014 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2014-01-30
482 Jake Hollis 1st-Feb-2014 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2014-02-01
483 Ryan Cross 1st-Feb-2014 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2014-02-01
484 Matt Cross 1st-Feb-2014 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2014-02-01
485 Jacob Farley 1st-Feb-2014 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2014-02-01
486 Jamie Dunn 1st-Feb-2014 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2014-02-01
487 Stephen Lane 1st-Feb-2015 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2015-02-01
488 Bob Henderson 31st-Dec-2016 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2016-12-31
490 Johnny Andersen 7th-May-2020 Area99 5 2020-05-07
491 Anders Gustafson 1st-Apr-2014 Area99 5 2014-04-01
492 Andre Acker 18th-Aug-2014 Area99 5 2014-08-18
493 Andrei Zhbanov 1st-Apr-2015 Area99 5 2015-04-01
494 Arttu Korolainen 30th-Sep-2017 Area99 5 2017-09-30
495 Gill Andrews 31st-Jan-2019 Area99 5 2019-01-31
496 Greg Norris 9th-Sep-2020 Area99 5 2020-09-09
497 Jason Hooper 9th-May-2020 Area99 5 2020-05-09
498 Jason Stone 15th-Oct-2020 Area99 5 2020-10-15
499 Jiri Karlik 27th-Oct-2019 Area99 5 2019-10-27
500 Jiri Strunc 3rd-Aug-2019 Area99 5 2019-08-03
501 Johan Thorsson 6th-Jun-2020 Area99 5 2020-06-06
502 Kenneth Signal 10th-Aug-2016 Area99 5 2016-08-10
503 Martin Hojer 2nd-Nov-2019 Area99 5 2019-11-02
504 Michael Byrd 1st-May-2015 Area99 5 2015-05-01
505 Michael Shepherd 24th-Sep-2017 Area99 5 2017-09-24
506 Mikael Gustavsson 26th-Aug-2018 Area99 5 2018-08-26
507 Petr Vanecek 7th-Nov-2019 Area99 5 2019-11-07
508 Andreas Larsson 1st-Mar-2015 Area99 5 2015-03-01
509 Tony Moore 15th-Mar-2021 Area99 5 2021-03-15
510 Marshall Keener 19th-Dec-2015 Area99 5 2015-12-19
511 Sandy Grant 12th-Nov-2024 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2024-11-12
512 Klaus Weissenberger 22nd-Apr-2015 Area99 5 2015-04-22
513 Graham Mason 3rd-Feb-2025 Area7 South Downs SCC 4 2025-02-03
514 Tuomo Iso-Aho 30th-Sep-2017 Area99 5 2017-09-30
515 Casey Scott 14th-May-2016 Area99 5 2016-05-14
517 Peteris Taurins 2nd-Feb-2020 Area99 5 2020-02-02
518 Frankie Schaffier II 27th-Sep-2020 Area99 5 2020-09-27
519 Mikhail Dolin 1st-May-2015 Area99 5 2015-05-01
520 Russell Sheldon 14th-Apr-2020 Area99 5 2020-04-14
521 Robert Hjelm 3rd-Jun-2016 Area99 5 2016-06-03
522 Kent Gustafsson 1st-Jul-2015 Area99 5 2015-07-01
523 Tony Davey 21st-May-2019 Area7 South Downs SCC 4 2019-05-21
525 Joseph Morgans 31st-Dec-2016 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2016-12-31
526 Adrian Gay 17th-Sep-2023 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2023-09-17
527 Toby Hawkes 31st-Dec-2016 Area7 South Downs SCC 4 2016-12-31
529 Craig Bennett 27th-Jan-2015 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2015-01-27
530 John Clements 29th-Jan-2019 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2019-01-29
531 Ricky Gowen 31st-Jan-2025 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2025-01-31
532 Oliver Summerfield 27th-Jan-2015 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2015-01-27
533 Jake Gadsden 27th-Jan-2015 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2015-01-27
534 Lewis Clarke 27th-Jan-2015 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2015-01-27
535 Harrt Rosendale 27th-Jan-2015 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2015-01-27
536 Sam Farrow 1st-Feb-2015 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2015-02-01
537 Michael Metcalfe 5th-Mar-2024 Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 2024-03-05
538 Breno Vidal 5th-Aug-2015 Area99 5 2015-08-05
539 Francis Griffin 31st-Dec-2016 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2016-12-31
540 Phil Prout 12th-Feb-2020 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2020-02-12
542 Michael Trucice 11th-Apr-2015 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2015-04-11
543 Terry Blackmore 17th-Jan-2016 Area6 Independent Area 6 4 2016-01-17
544 Ian Howard 29th-Mar-2025 Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 2025-03-29
545 Alice Howard 8th-Jan-2018 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2018-01-08
546 Stephen Bamber 31st-Dec-2015 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2015-12-31
547 Jerry Herbert 15th-Apr-2016 Area99 5 2016-04-15
551 Sandy Wedderburn 20th-May-2024 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2024-05-20
552 Jose Maria Serra 1st-May-2016 Area99 5 2016-05-01
553 Sue Parker 31st-Jan-2019 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2019-01-31
554 Jack Cheshire 31st-Dec-2016 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2016-12-31
555 Keith Packer 1st-Sep-2022 Area5 Leicester SCC 2 2022-09-01
556 Marc Lyons 3rd-Mar-2024 Area6 Luton SCC 2 2024-03-03
557 Mike Taber 31st-Jul-2016 Area99 5 2016-07-31
558 Harry Shepherd 3rd-Mar-2023 Area2 Independent Area 2 4 2023-03-03
559 Jade Slater 23rd-Jan-2018 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2018-01-23
560 Kyle Andrews 31st-Dec-2016 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2016-12-31
561 Steven Mavor 31st-Dec-2016 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2016-12-31
562 George Pummell 1st-Feb-2016 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2016-02-01
563 Randy Keil 11th-Mar-2019 Area99 5 2019-03-11
564 George Prodger 3rd-Mar-2016 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2016-03-03
565 Steve Morrow 31st-Dec-2016 Area4 Not Known 2 2016-12-31
566 Pete McKendrick 21st-Mar-2023 Area3 Teesside SCC 2 2023-03-21
567 Joshua Howley 4th-Mar-2022 Area5 Oaklands SCC 2 2022-03-04
568 Doug Garvie 31st-Jan-2022 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2022-01-31
569 Harry Rowett 31st-Dec-2016 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2016-12-31
570 Graham Davies 27th-Mar-2023 Area6 Independent Area 6 4 2023-03-27
571 Mike Fleming 18th-May-2017 Area99 5 2017-05-18
574 Dave Stevenson 21st-Mar-2024 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 1 2024-03-21
575 Dick Stevenson 6th-Feb-2024 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2024-02-06
576 Simon Bullen 6th-Mar-2024 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2024-03-06
577 Ray George 7th-Mar-2024 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2024-03-07
579 Ali Dent 31st-Jan-2025 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2025-01-31
580 Glenn Atterton 13th-Aug-2022 Area3 Teesside SCC 4 2022-08-13
581 Michael Kettleson 9th-Oct-2024 Area3 Teesside SCC 4 2024-10-09
582 Joshua Kettleson 4th-Jan-2019 Area3 Teesside SCC 4 2019-01-04
583 David Hodgson 9th-Jan-2025 Area3 Teesside SCC 4 2025-01-09
584 Cohen Mavor 31st-Dec-2016 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2016-12-31
585 Helen Aldridge 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2018-01-29
586 Jasmine Aldridge 31st-Jan-2019 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2019-01-31
587 Angie Budge 29th-Jan-2019 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2019-01-29
588 Lorraine Corkhill 31st-Jan-2019 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2019-01-31
589 Lyn Homer 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2018-01-29
590 Suzanne Johnstone 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2018-01-29
591 Vanessa Parker 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2018-01-29
592 Ebony Tennant 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2018-01-29
593 Maisy Tennant 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2018-01-29
594 Keith Woodward 31st-Jan-2019 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2019-01-31
595 Maurice Woodward 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2018-01-29
596 Christian Kehl 10th-Mar-2020 Area99 5 2020-03-10
597 Harri Kangasmaki 4th-Mar-2021 Area99 5 2021-03-04
598 Justin Colvin 6th-Sep-2020 Area99 5 2020-09-06
599 Alexandre Leite 10th-Mar-2021 Area99 5 2021-03-10
600 Matthew Bruce 2nd-Mar-2020 Area99 5 2020-03-02
603 Theo Vanginderhuysen 13th-Apr-2023 Area99 5 2023-04-13
604 Gustav Heymann 20th-Apr-2019 Area99 5 2019-04-20
605 Timothy Hould 20th-Apr-2017 Area99 5 2017-04-20
606 Egil Aksnes 16th-Feb-2017 Area99 5 2017-02-16
607 Jan Pieler 26th-Sep-2020 Area99 5 2020-09-26
609 Alex Fear 1st-Jun-2017 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2017-06-01
610 Lars Blomqvist 22nd-Dec-2023 Area99 5 2023-12-22
611 Steve Hills 16th-Jul-2025 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2025-07-16
612 Steven Pearce 12th-Aug-2019 Area2 Blackpool SCC 4 2019-08-12
613 Mario Azzopardi 20th-Aug-2017 Area99 5 2017-08-20
614 Maurizio Caramazza 28th-Feb-2017 Area99 5 2017-02-28
615 Ron Kiddell 1st-Feb-2025 Area10 Skyline Raceway 1 2025-02-01
616 Jonathan Forsyth 20th-Dec-2019 Area99 5 2019-12-20
617 Dovydas Katkus 14th-Dec-2017 Area99 5 2017-12-14
618 Terry Dutton 21st-Mar-2024 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2024-03-21
619 Per Andersson 26th-Dec-2020 Area99 5 2020-12-26
620 Terry Foster 1st-Mar-2024 Area10 Rockingham SCC 2 2024-03-01
621 David Baker 1st-Feb-2025 Area5 Independent Area 5 4 2025-02-01
622 Liam Cawood 12th-Jan-2019 Area3 Teesside SCC 4 2019-01-12
623 Wim Clijsen 6th-Jan-2018 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2018-01-06
624 Adrian Dickson 21st-Jan-2025 Area8 Roedale SCC 4 2025-01-21
625 Nathaniel Parent 30th-Nov-2018 Area99 5 2018-11-30
626 Rick Dodge 30th-Nov-2017 Area99 5 2017-11-30
627 Robin Boer 11th-Jan-2018 Area99 5 2018-01-11
628 Beverley Bonnefemme-Howley 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2018-01-29
629 Evelyn Jackson 25th-Jan-2018 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2018-01-25
630 Vic Fear 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2018-01-29
631 Roxanne Jackson 25th-Jan-2018 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2018-01-25
632 Val Thomas 31st-Jan-2019 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2019-01-31
633 Elaine Thomas 29th-Jan-2018 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2018-01-29
634 James Noake 1st-Feb-2025 Area5 Black Country Raceway 1 2025-02-01
635 Adam Gresswell 7th-Feb-2018 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2018-02-07
636 Rob Garland 25th-Apr-2018 Area99 Not Known 5 2018-04-25
637 Pip Yelland 23rd-Jul-2018 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2018-07-23
638 George Whelan 15th-Aug-2018 Area1 Independent Area 1 4 2018-08-15
639 Tim Crockett 24th-Aug-2018 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 2018-08-24
640 Ray Kinghorn 3rd-Sep-2018 Area10 Independent Area 10 4 2018-09-03
641 Paolo Niccolai 13th-Oct-2018 Area99 4 2018-10-13
642 Tracy Chin 26th-Oct-2018 Area99 5 2018-10-26
643 John Schoenfeld 8th-Oct-2020 Area99 5 2020-10-08
644 Ivars Ramans 27th-Oct-2020 Area99 5 2020-10-27
645 Nick Cunningham 6th-Mar-2025 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2025-03-06
646 Kevin Palmer 8th-Dec-2020 Area99 5 2020-12-08
647 Mantas Miezinas 8th-Dec-2020 Area99 5 2020-12-08
648 Rob Kerr 29th-Jan-2025 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2025-01-29
649 Marcus Hunt 22nd-Jan-2019 Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 2019-01-22
650 Colin Wilkinson 22nd-Mar-2024 Area10 Skyline Raceway 4 2024-03-22
651 Graham Budge 25th-Jan-2019 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2019-01-25
652 Bobby Stevenson 30th-Jan-2020 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2020-01-30
653 Aston Offer 7th-Mar-2024 Area6 Luton SCC 2 2024-03-07
654 Jack Budge 31st-Jan-2019 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2019-01-31
655 Alan Ingram 20th-Feb-2019 Area99 5 2019-02-20
656 Alan Clark 5th-Sep-2025 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2025-09-05
657 Graham Oliver 22nd-Feb-2019 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2019-02-22
658 Michael Caine 9th-Mar-2019 Area7 Not Known 4 2019-03-09
659 Pedro Clemente 28th-Mar-2019 Area99 5 2019-03-28
660 Stephen Sweetman 14th-Apr-2021 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 2021-04-14
661 Josh Bryant 28th-Aug-2024 Area8 GSR Racing 1 2024-08-28
662 Paul Longhurst 16th-Apr-2019 Area7 Not Known 4 2019-04-16
663 Johnny Henestal 20th-Apr-2019 Area99 5 2019-04-20
665 Jozef Lapcak 16th-Oct-2019 Area99 5 2019-10-16
666 Dick Gardner 29th-Mar-2024 Area10 Not Known 2 2024-03-29
667 Jamie Kiddell 14th-Nov-2019 Area10 Skyline Raceway 2 2019-11-14
668 David Pyles 14th-Nov-2019 Area99 5 2019-11-14
669 Keith Charles 15th-Dec-2019 Area99 5 2019-12-15
670 Paul Burgess 8th-Mar-2024 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2024-03-08
671 Joaquim Loureiro 22nd-Jan-2021 Area99 5 2021-01-22
672 Kari Sinisaari 24th-Jan-2020 Area99 5 2020-01-24
673 Emilia Sinisaari 24th-Jan-2020 Area99 5 2020-01-24
674 Geoff Lynn 27th-Jan-2020 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2020-01-27
675 Sammy Broom 27th-Mar-2024 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2024-03-27
676 Marcelo Gonzalez 17th-Feb-2020 Area99 5 2020-02-17
677 David Ensor 23rd-Mar-2025 Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 2025-03-23
678 Michael Stahl 1st-Apr-2020 Area99 5 2020-04-01
679 Chris Radisich 20th-Jun-2020 Area99 5 2020-06-20
680 Oliver Abbott 21st-Jul-2020 Area8 South Downs SCC 4 2020-07-21
681 Graham Walker 13th-Jan-2021 Area2 Bolton slot car club Slot Car Club 4 2021-01-13
682 Garry Jones 29th-Jan-2021 Area2 Bolton slot car club Slot Car Club 4 2021-01-29
683 Alex Suckling 3rd-Mar-2023 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2023-03-03
684 Geoff Hailstone 9th-Mar-2022 Area5 Oaklands SCC 4 2022-03-09
685 Tyler Tattersall 20th-May-2024 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2024-05-20
686 Clare Constable 28th-Feb-2021 Area2 ARRA SCC 4 2021-02-28
687 Mike Speight 7th-Dec-2023 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2023-12-07
688 Chris Aston 14th-Mar-2024 Area5 Wolverhampton Scalextric & Slot Car 4 2024-03-14
689 Keith Wale 1st-Feb-2025 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2025-02-01
690 Phil Morris 20th-Jun-2021 Area7 Not Known 4 2021-06-20
691 Barry Gilzean 16th-Jul-2024 Area6 Luton SCC 2 2024-07-16
692 Alex Gellert 23rd-Jan-2024 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2024-01-23
693 Graham Pritchard 31st-Jan-2023 Area5 Black Country Raceway 4 2023-01-31
694 Gerry Fitzsimons 9th-Nov-2024 Area3 NERCS 2 2024-11-09
695 Barry Sear 29th-Oct-2021 Area0 Not Known 4 2021-10-29
696 John Lomas 12th-Nov-2021 Area2 Not Known 4 2021-11-12
697 Richard Turner 8th-Jan-2025 Area2 Not Known 4 2025-01-08
698 Mike Dunning 22nd-Nov-2021 Area2 Not Known 4 2021-11-22
699 Nigel Barrow 26th-Feb-2022 Area8 Pinewood Raceway 4 2022-02-26
700 Tony Ryder 2nd-Mar-2022 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2022-03-02
701 Sandra Wedderburn 20th-May-2024 Area1 Highland SCC 4 2024-05-20
702 Tony Mather 6th-Apr-2023 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2023-04-06
703 James Cliff 6th-Apr-2022 Area10 Silverwood Raceway 4 2022-04-06
704 Mark Murfet 6th-Apr-2022 Area10 Silverwood Raceway 4 2022-04-06
705 Kameron Wright 6th-Apr-2022 Area10 Silverwood Raceway 4 2022-04-06
706 Peter Sullivan 6th-Apr-2022 Area10 Silverwood Raceway 4 2022-04-06
707 Josh Jackson 6th-Apr-2022 Area10 Silverwood Raceway 4 2022-04-06
708 Harvey Evans 6th-Apr-2022 Area10 Silverwood Raceway 4 2022-04-06
709 Tony Mills 26th-Apr-2022 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2022-04-26
710 Graham Faulkner 7th-May-2023 Area10 Silverwood Raceway 4 2023-05-07
711 John Johnston 30th-May-2022 Area99 Not Known 4 2022-05-30
712 Alan Willmott 14th-Aug-2022 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2022-08-14
713 Dean Willmott 14th-Aug-2022 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2022-08-14
714 Ian Parker 20th-Nov-2024 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2024-11-20
715 George Parker 1st-Feb-2025 Area5 Leicester SCC 4 2025-02-01
716 Tony James 2nd-Oct-2022 Area6 NLSME SCC 4 2022-10-02
717 Michael Seary 14th-Oct-2022 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2022-10-14
718 Steve Jenkins 30th-Oct-2022 Area8 Roedale SCC 2 2022-10-30
719 Mervyn Hunt 15th-Nov-2022 Area8 Independent Area 8 4 2022-11-15
720 Neil Erith 25th-Jan-2025 Area8 Haydon SCC 4 2025-01-25
721 Lee Young 8th-Jan-2023 Area7 Netley MCRC 4 2023-01-08
722 Simon Scott 27th-Jan-2024 Area7 Netley MCRC 2 2024-01-27
723 Michael Ovens 1st-Feb-2025 Area6 Independent Area 6 1 2025-02-01
724 Steven Hopkins 29th-Jan-2023 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2023-01-29
725 Lee Robson 31st-Jan-2025 Area3 Teesside SCC 4 2025-01-31
726 Colin Bailey 12th-Feb-2023 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2023-02-12
727 Miley Lomas 12th-Feb-2024 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2024-02-12
728 Gary Rose 24th-May-2025 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2025-05-24
730 John Hill 30th-Apr-2023 Area2 Not Known 4 2023-04-30
731 Robert Childe 8th-May-2023 Area3 Pontefract SCC 4 2023-05-08
732 Paul Charlton-Smith 5th-Jun-2023 Area7 Not Known 4 2023-06-05
733 Chris Anderson 14th-Jul-2023 Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 2023-07-14
734 Jim Scott 1st-Aug-2023 Area3 NERCS 4 2023-08-01
735 Michael Walters 19th-Aug-2023 Area9 Timaru MCRC 2 2023-08-19
736 Paul Wilkie 10th-Nov-2024 Area3 NERCS 4 2024-11-10
737 Michael Barratt 28th-Sep-2023 Area3 NERCS 4 2023-09-28
738 Pete Crane 28th-Jan-2025 Area1 Dumfries SCC 2 2025-01-28
739 Bob Grant 19th-Oct-2023 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2023-10-19
740 Nick Dodds 4th-Nov-2024 Area3 Teesside SCC 4 2024-11-04
741 Andy Taylor 9th-Nov-2024 Area10 Independent Area 10 4 2024-11-09
742 Jesus Martinez 3rd-Dec-2023 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2023-12-03
743 Keith Wallace 9th-Jan-2025 Area3 NERCS 4 2025-01-09
744 Ray Skilling 1st-Feb-2025 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2025-02-01
745 Martin Cook 23rd-Jan-2025 Area3 NERCS 4 2025-01-23
746 Tony Anderson 18th-Jan-2024 Area10 Leicester Electricity SCC 4 2024-01-18
747 Martin Reynolds 1st-Feb-2025 Area2 Bolton slot car club Slot Car Club 4 2025-02-01
748 Marcus Corrieri 23rd-Jan-2025 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2025-01-23
749 James Algar 28th-Jan-2024 Area3 Teesside SCC 4 2024-01-28
750 Roger Smart 3rd-Feb-2025 Area10 Rockingham SCC 4 2025-02-03
751 Rhodri Davies 10th-Mar-2024 Area3 Teesside SCC 4 2024-03-10
752 Alan Boother 11th-Mar-2024 Area3 Raceway 81 4 2024-03-11
753 John King 13th-Mar-2024 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2024-03-13
754 Adrian Blakey 16th-Mar-2024 Area2 Fylde SCC 4 2024-03-16
755 Mark Steventon 2nd-Apr-2024 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2024-04-02
757 Keith Seldon 4th-Nov-2024 Area7 Millstream Raceway 4 2024-11-04
758 Lee Crosby 8th-Nov-2024 Area3 NERCS 4 2024-11-08
759 Keith Fishenden 4th-Dec-2024 Area9 Timaru MCRC 4 2024-12-04
760 Rufus Cant 1st-Jan-2025 Area1 Dumfries SCC 4 2025-01-01
761 Gavin Scott 1st-Jan-2025 Area1 Dumfries SCC 4 2025-01-01
762 Ryan Johnstone 7th-Jan-2025 Area1 Ecurie Barnton 4 2025-01-07
763 Graham Clarke 11th-Jan-2025 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2025-01-11
764 Hugh Conway 11th-Jan-2025 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2025-01-11
765 Stephen Brown 25th-Jan-2025 Area10 Independent Area 10 4 2025-01-25
766 Steven Pratt 25th-Jan-2025 Area10 Independent Area 10 4 2025-01-25
767 Geoffrey King 31st-Jan-2025 Area8 Coulsdon SCC 4 2025-01-31
768 Richard Beamish 26th-Feb-2025 Area10 Not Known 4 2025-02-26
769 Robert Harding 1st-Mar-2025 Area6 Luton SCC 4 2025-03-01
770 David Harvey 1st-Mar-2025 Area0 Not Known 2 2025-03-01